1次審査結果

(横にスライドしてご覧ください)
作品名 作家名 国・地域
Silver organism Maria TORRENDELL ウルグアイ東方共和国
銀色のグラス (feat. Char)
ARGENT GLASS ft. CHAR
中西 克之 日本
Blurred Flower Shadow Jinya ZHAO 中華人民共和国
JUNTOS 923 Valerie REY コスタリカ共和国
Swinging Hammer Robert BURCH アメリカ合衆国
Fragile:Whale Gayle CHURCH カナダ
Golden Peaks IRDS STUDIO チェコ共和国
Perfect Ten Carol MILNE アメリカ合衆国
Homunculus Emilia SMITH アメリカ合衆国
弦月 04
crescent moon 04
上前 功夫 日本
Synchronous Cathryn SHILLING 英国
Lagoon Ellipse David PATCHEN アメリカ合衆国
Kari Forest Mist Peter KOVACSY オーストラリア連邦
Glimmer David SCHNUCKEL アメリカ合衆国
Finding Lines 2 Alexandra HIRST オーストラリア連邦
Accumulated Lines (Love and Champagne) Maria Bang ESPERSEN スウェーデン王国
self-inflicted Mitchell GAUDET アメリカ合衆国
FLUX Morten KLITGAARD デンマーク王国
Untitled (Level #2) Dongheng YANG 中華人民共和国
Conflict Vladimir PROCHAZKA チェコ共和国
Glow Tracy NICHOLLS 英国
t.o.p. 井本 真紀 日本
スクリーン(ガラスビーズ),002
Screen(Glass beads),002
SHIMIZU KEN 日本
In conversation with history: Medusa/Guggenheim Jason MC DONALD アメリカ合衆国
地平線
Horizon
田中 里姫 日本
余波
aftermath
木下 結衣 日本
Shaping Light IV Hannah GASON オーストラリア連邦
Mutter Berengo Studio イタリア共和国
Water's Soul Berengo Studio イタリア共和国
Assembly, 2023 Dafna KAFFEMAN イスラエル国
Sharing Breath Leah WINGFIELD アメリカ合衆国
IO Zuzana KUBELKOVA チェコ共和国
Golden Hour Bailey DONOVAN オーストラリア連邦
Family Jianyong GUO 中華人民共和国
Lamellae Ⅲ Nina CASSON MCGARVA 英国
Area / Vertical (second version) Tomas PROKOP チェコ共和国
呼継「邯鄲」
YOBITSUGI "KANTAN" (Ephemeral)
西中 千人 日本
地球のうた
Song of the Earth
松藤 孝一 日本
evanescent #2 Anjali SRINIVASAN インド共和国
うつろう
fluctuation
鹿田 洋介 日本
The Tailor's Palette Silvia ZIMERMAN イスラエル国
Shimmer Two Tone Studios 日本
Desire Union-LOOP Siyu ZHUANG 中華人民共和国
Global Crisis Nadine SAYLOR アメリカ合衆国
Les Gestes Verriers, The Gesture of Glassmakers Dimæ フランス共和国
Building No.02 Pavel KORBICKA チェコ共和国
Atmosphere Vessels Celia DOWSON 英国
wujian FANG WEN 中華人民共和国
Riot of flies (smaller fly) Birgit PAHLAPUU エストニア共和国
Flowers Karina Del SAVIO アルゼンチン共和国
Forgotten Dalia TRUSKAITE リトアニア共和国
unknown unknowns 松尾 里奈 日本
COLORFUL FISH Klein VLADIMIR チェコ共和国
海底(底引き網)
Under the sea - Trawl
シゲフジシロ ドイツ連邦共和国
reverie Tanja PAK スロベニア共和国
光の満ち引き
The ebb and flow of the light
作田 美智子 日本
Hello, Again Meng DU 中華人民共和国
Vestige 藤掛 幸智 日本
dress for a heroess II Simone FEZER ドイツ連邦共和国
tuvalu Sebastian RICHTER ドイツ連邦共和国
開催概要 実行委員会 審査員